Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, June 23, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
Monday, June 24, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
JH GBK @ Wauseon Team Camp
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Boys Basketball/Baseball Little Kids Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:30 PM
Weights
@ 8:00 AM — 9:00 AM
Rm118A- Renewed Mind Summer Day Skill Camp
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
BB Jr. Acme @ Archbold
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
SB Acme @ Hilltop (DH)
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
BandRm-Bryan City Band/Terry K.
@ 6:30 PM — 9:00 PM
BB Acme @ Archbold
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
Boys Basketball/Baseball Little Kids Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:30 PM
JH GBK @ Wauseon Team Camp
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
BERm186-Paige Miller-Potts lessons
@ 8:00 AM — 5:00 PM
Weights
@ 8:00 AM — 9:00 AM
GBK Open Gym @ Elementary
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Rm118A- Renewed Mind Summer Day Skill Camp
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
BB Jr. Acme w/Napoleon
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Gym-Girls Basketball Summer League
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
GBK Summer League BMS/BHS
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
BandRm-Bryan City Band/Terry K.
@ 6:30 PM — 9:00 PM
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
Boys Basketball/Baseball Little Kids Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:30 PM
JH GBK @ Wauseon Team Camp
JH VB League TBD
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Gym-Baseball/Basketball Camp
@ 8:00 AM — 12:00 PM
BERm186-Paige Miller-Potts lessons
@ 8:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Rm118A- Renewed Mind Summer Day Skill Camp
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
Edon Pass (FB)
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Gym-Boys Bball
@ 5:30 PM — 8:15 PM
Gym-Boys Bball
@ 5:30 PM — 8:15 PM
BandRm-Bryan City Band/Terry K.
@ 6:30 PM — 9:00 PM
SB Acme w/Delta
@ 6:30 PM — 8:30 PM
Thursday, June 27, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
Weights
@ 8:00 AM — 9:00 AM
GBK Open Gym (6-12)
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Rm118A- Renewed Mind Summer Day Skill Camp
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
BB Jr. Acme w/Archbold
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
BandRm-Bryan City Band/Terry K.
@ 6:30 PM — 9:00 PM
BB Acme w/Archbold
@ 9:30 PM — 11:30 PM
Friday, June 28, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal
Gyms-JV Girls Shootout
@ 8:00 AM — 4:00 PM
Gyms-JV Girls Shootout
@ 8:00 AM — 4:00 PM
Rm118A- Renewed Mind Summer Day Skill Camp
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
BB Jr. Acme @ Tinora
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
BB Acme w/Ottawa Glandorf
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Saturday, June 29, 2019
AUD/Gym-Fountain City Festival Rehearsal