Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, March 1, 2020
Character Trait-Forgiveness More Information
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://plus.google.com/hangouts/_/bryanschools.net/character-trait?hceid=YnJ5YW5zY2hvb2xzLm5ldF91NTI4MGlrbjB1bWdlZWc5cjZvYmthbDlsNEBncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.fklobner1tk202nqcup6ncikao&hs=121
6-12 Choir Concert
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Auditorium

Gym-Futsal Subasic/Collins
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, March 2, 2020
Dr Martin from BGSU will be here to work with the band program
@ 8:00 AM — 3:00 PM
Graduation announcements delivered during lunch
@ 10:30 AM — 12:45 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gyms-Softball/Baseball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUD-Spring Musical Rehearsal
@ 3:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Gym-HS Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUXGYM-JH Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Swim/Dive Awards @BMS/BHS Commons
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
LwrGym-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
Lecture Hall/Makerspace 115-Kid's Club
@ 2:40 PM — 4:00 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gyms-Softball/Baseball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUD-Spring Musical Rehearsal
@ 3:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Gym-HS Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUXGYM-JH Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Swim Banquet
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Swim/Dive Awards - BMS/BHS Commons
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
UpGym-P&R CoEd Vball
@ 8:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
Blood mobile
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gyms-Softball/Baseball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Gym-HS Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUXGYM-JH Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons- BEA
@ 3:15 PM — 4:15 PM
Rm115-BGSA
@ 7:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Thursday, March 5, 2020
Intervention Staff Meeting
@ 7:30 AM — 7:55 AM
AUD-1st/2nd Grade Rehearsal
@ 8:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Makerspace219-STEAM Club
@ 2:50 PM — 3:50 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gyms-Softball/Baseball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Gym-HS Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUXGYM-JH Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUD/Gym-1st/2nd Grade Music Concert
@ 5:30 PM — 8:30 PM
Commons-Spring Musical
@ 5:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, March 6, 2020
Wrestling Districts @ Norwalk
FCCC End of 3rdQ
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gyms-Softball/Baseball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Gym-HS Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
AUXGYM-JH Track-weather
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Wrestling Districts @ Norwalk
Gyms-Softball
@ 9:00 AM — 12:00 PM