Returning Student Registration
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, February 2, 2020
Gym-Futsal Subasic/Collins
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, February 3, 2020
Academic League @ ESC w/ Wauseon, Fayette, LC & Evergreen
Swim & Dive Sectional
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
7th GBK Tournament @ Bryan
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
7th BBK Tournament @ Swanton
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
8th GBK Tournament @ Patrick Henry
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
7th GBK NWOAL play Wauseon
@ 6:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Swim & Dive Sectional
8th Graders A-L Visiting FCCC
Lecture Hall/Makerspace 115-Kid's Club
@ 2:40 PM — 4:00 PM
Makerspace219-STEAM Club
@ 2:50 PM — 3:50 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
8th BBK Tournament @ Liberty Center play Patrick Henry
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball game Harlan @home
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V GBK w/Van Wert
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
Swim & Dive Sectional
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
UpGym-BYB
@ 4:30 PM — 5:45 PM
UpGym-P&R Women's Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Rm115-BGSA
@ 7:00 PM — 8:30 PM
LwrGym-P&R Men's Bball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, February 6, 2020
Swim & Dive Sectional
Intervention Staff Meeting
@ 7:30 AM — 7:55 AM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Gym-FCCS Parent Meeting
@ 4:00 PM — 9:00 PM
8th GBK Tournament @ Patrick Henry
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Cancelled - 9th BBK @ Kalida
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
7th GBK Tournament @ Bryan
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - 7th BBK Tournament @ Swanton play LC
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
7th GBK play Evergreen -NWOAL tourney
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELLED-JV/V GBK @ Patrick Henry
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
JV/Varsity Wrestling w/Archbold
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Friday, February 7, 2020
Swim & Dive Sectional
FCCC 3rdQ Midterm
3rd Quarter Mid-Term
O'Dell's classes on the teaching stairs
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Location
6-12-1-Teaching Stairs (150)

ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Girls Workout Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Fountain City Christian School, 120 S Beech St, Bryan, OH 43506, USA

Commons/Gyms- Solo & Ensemble Set up
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
JV BBK w/Patrick Henry
@ 4:45 PM — 5:45 PM
VGBK w/Patrick Henry
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
VBBK w/Patrick Henry
@ 7:30 PM — 9:00 PM
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Swim & Dive Sectional
Swim Sectionals @ Ayersville
Commons- Bryan Music Boosters
Solo & Ensemble
ACT Test
Gyms-BYB
@ 8:00 AM — 2:00 PM
7/8 NWOAL Wrestling Tournament @ Wauseon
@ 10:00 AM — 4:00 PM
8th GBK NWOAL Tournament @ Patrick Henry with Archbold
@ 10:00 AM — 11:30 AM
7th BBK NWOAL Tournament @ Swanton with Liberty Center
@ 10:00 AM — 11:30 AM
9th BBK NWOAL tourney @ Liberty Center
@ 10:15 AM — 12:15 PM
Bowling NWOAL Tournament @ River City Bowl-A-Way
@ 12:00 PM — 4:30 PM
JV/V BBK @ Ottawa Glandorf
@ 5:00 PM — 8:30 PM