Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, December 15, 2019
Mark Wood rehearsal
@ 10:30 AM — 2:15 PM
Location
Auditorium

6-12 Orchestra Concert
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
6-12 Orchestra Concert
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Gym-Futsal Subasic/Collins
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, December 16, 2019
Auditorium-FCCS Christmas Program
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
Bowling w/Liberty Center
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
9th BBK w/Liberty Center
@ 4:45 PM — 5:45 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Board of Education Mtg.
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Auditorium-FCCS Christmas Program
Jostens delivering class rings during lunch
@ 10:25 AM — 12:41 PM
Lecture Hall/Makerspace 115-Kid's Club
@ 2:40 PM — 4:00 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
9th GBK @ Eastwood
@ 4:45 PM — 6:15 PM
7/8 BBK w/Delta
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
7/8 GBK @ Delta
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
Exam days
2ND REACH FOR THE GOLD
AUD-1st Grade Christmas Program Rehearsal
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 AM
11th period Exam
@ 1:30 PM — 2:45 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
UpGym-P&R Women's Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
LwrGym-P&R Men's Bball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
Exam days
AUD-1st Grade Christmas Program
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 AM
1st period Exam
@ 8:00 AM — 9:25 AM
3rd period Exam
@ 9:30 AM — 10:55 AM
4/5 or 5/6 period Exam
@ 11:00 AM — 12:25 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
9th GBK w/Swanton
@ 4:45 PM — 6:15 PM
7/8 BBK w/Patrick Henry
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
7/8 GBK @ Patrick Henry
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Friday, December 20, 2019
Exam days
FCCC End of 2ndQ & 1st Semester
End of 2nd Q & 1st Semester
JH LONG ASSEMBLY
2nd period Exam
@ 8:00 AM — 9:25 AM
6/7 or 7/8 period Exam
@ 9:30 AM — 10:55 AM
10th period Exam
@ 11:00 AM — 12:25 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Swim/Dive @ NWO Classic @ BGSU
@ 3:45 PM — 9:15 PM
Bowling w/Swanton
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
AUD-Julie's School of Dance Recital
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Gyms-BYB
@ 8:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Wrestling @ Edgerton Invitational
@ 9:00 AM — 3:00 PM
7/8 Wrestling @ Liberty Center Inv
@ 9:00 AM — 1:00 PM
Swim @ NWO Classic @ BGSU
@ 9:00 AM — 7:00 PM
Bowling - Golden Bear Tournament
@ 10:00 AM — 3:00 PM
JV Wrestling @ Liberty-Benton Inv.
@ 10:00 AM — 3:00 PM
7/8 Girls Basketball w/Springfield - BMS/BHS Gym
@ 11:00 AM — 1:00 PM
JV/V GBK w/Springfield
@ 1:00 PM — 4:00 PM
9/JV/V BBK w/Napoleon
@ 4:45 PM — 9:15 PM