Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, December 8, 2019
6-12 Choir Concert
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
6-12 Choir Concert
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Gym-Futsal Subasic/Collins
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, December 9, 2019
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys-B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
Bowling w/Patrick Henry
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
9th BBK w/Edgerton
@ 4:30 PM — 5:30 PM
7/8 BBK @ Paulding
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
7/8 GBK w/Paulding
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V GBK w/Edgerton
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Staff Meeting - Band Room - Tech Challenge Kick-Off
@ 7:30 AM — 8:00 AM
Lecture Hall/Makerspace 115-Kid's Club
@ 2:40 PM — 4:00 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Swim/Dive @ Wauseon
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V BBK w/Hicksville
@ 6:00 PM — 9:30 PM
PTO Meeting
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Art room or Room #4 (Ledyard)

BandRm-Music Boosters Meeting
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Fall State Recognition
@ 7:00 PM — 7:15 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
Grades 6-8 Fundraiser Sales Prize Assembly More Information
During AA in Main Gym
Johnson CCNO field trip
@ 11:30 AM — 2:30 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
UpGym-P&R Women's Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
LwrGym-P&R Men's Bball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
AUD-3rd/4th Grade Rehearsal
@ 8:00 AM — 11:00 AM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
MakerSpace123-Bryan Safe Routes to School
@ 3:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Bowling @ Tinora
@ 4:00 PM — 6:00 PM
7/8 GBK w/Swanton
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
MOVED to 1/23/20) 7/8 BBK @ Swanton
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Swim/Dive w/Lima Sr/LCC
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
AUD/GYM-3rd/4th Grade Music Concert
@ 5:30 PM — 8:30 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V GBK @ Hicksville
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
AUD/GYM-Orchestra
Keller Trucking Simulator
Orchestra rehearsal with Mark Wood
@ 8:00 AM — 2:45 PM
Lightshines perf for Rotary
@ 11:15 AM — 1:30 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
CAHF Movie Night
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Location
Cafeteria

More Information
Movie starts at 6:30 Dinner starts at 6:00
Saturday, December 14, 2019
AUD/GYM-Orchestra
ACT Test
Mark Wood rehearsal
@ 8:30 AM — 10:30 AM
Location
Auditorium

Wrestling @ Tinora Invitational
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
7/8 Wrestling - Golden Bear Invitational
@ 9:00 AM — 3:00 PM
7/8 GBK w/Otsego
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
Swim/Dive w/Springfield
@ 10:00 AM — 1:00 PM
7/8 BBK @ Fassett MS (Oregon)
@ 11:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Mark Wood & Laura Kaye rehearsal
@ 11:15 AM — 3:15 PM
Location
Auditorium

JV/V GBK @ Defiance
@ 12:00 PM — 3:00 PM
JV/V BBK @ Defiance
@ 6:00 PM — 11:00 PM