Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, October 13, 2019
HS Orchestra Concert
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Auditorium

ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
No School for Students - Teacher In-Service
Teacher In-Service (No School)
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
AUD/GYM-Fall Play
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Commons-Fall Play
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
BE Picture Day PK-5
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
PTConferences
@ 3:00 PM — 6:40 PM
GYM-FCCS Vball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:30 PM
LwrGym-Boys Basketball Open Gym
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
AUD/GYM-Fall Play
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-WCCCA Sons of Serendip
@ 7:30 PM — 9:00 PM
More Information
Vocal/Instrumental Quartet Piano 4 chairs/4 tables
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
End of 1st Q
Academic League Bryan @ Edon
PSAT
@ 8:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Jostens here during lunch for ring & announcement orders
@ 10:30 AM — 12:45 PM
Location
Cafeteria

ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
LwrGym-P&R Men's Bball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
PTConferences
@ 3:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Commons-JH Vball Banquet
@ 3:00 PM — 4:15 PM
LwrGym-Boys Basketball Open Gym
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
8th Football @ Liberty Center
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
7th Football w/Liberty Center
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer Sectional Finals Bryan host winner of Wauseon/Lake
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Volleyball Sectional Finals in Bryan - Bryan vs winner of Van Wert/St. Mary's
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
AUD/GYM-Fall Play
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019
FCCC end of 1st Q
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Commons-FB Team Dinner
@ 3:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Football @ Liberty Center
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
AUD/GYM-Fall Play
Commons/Gym-Daddy Daughter Dance
Tennis - State
Cross Country Districts
JV Football w/Liberty Center
@ 10:00 AM — 12:00 PM
Girls Soccer Sectionals @ Elida
@ 12:00 PM — 2:00 PM
Father/Daughter Dance @ Elementary Gym/Commons
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM