Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, January 5, 2020
Gym-Futsal Subasic/Collins
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
ChoirRm-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
AUD-LightShines
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, January 6, 2020
School resumes
Academic League @ Archbold w/ Wauseon
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Aud-Spring Musical Auditions
@ 3:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:30 PM — 7:00 PM
Bowling @ Delta
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
9th GBK w/Ottawa Glandorf
@ 4:45 PM — 6:15 PM
7/8 BBK w/Napoleon
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Lecture Hall/Makerspace 115-Kid's Club
@ 2:40 PM — 4:00 PM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
7/8 GBK w/Antwerp
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Swim/Dive @ Wauseon w/Clay
@ 5:30 PM — 8:30 PM
Gym-BYB
@ 5:30 PM — 6:45 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V GBK @ Napoleon
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
UPGym-BYB
@ 4:30 PM — 5:45 PM
UpGym-P&R Women's Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
LwrGym-P&R Men's Bball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
BMS Spelling Bee
BMS Spelling Bee
@ 9:30 AM — 10:30 AM
RM137-Orchestra Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Boys B-Ball practice
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
9/JV/V BBK @ Swanton
@ 4:45 PM — 8:45 PM
9th GBK w/Liberty Center
@ 4:45 PM — 6:15 PM
7/8 GBK @ Napoleon
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
UPGym-BYB
@ 5:30 PM — 6:45 PM
GYMS-BYB
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Hallways-P&R Walking Group
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
ChoirRm-Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Gym-FCCS Girls Workout Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Fountain City Christian School, 120 S Beech St, Bryan, OH 43506, USA

Wrestling @ Perrysburg Invitational
@ 3:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Bowling w/Evergreen
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
JV/V GBK w/Swanton
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Gyms-BYB
@ 8:00 AM — 2:00 PM
7/8 Wrestling @ Archbold Invitational
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Wrestling @ Perrysburg Invitational
@ 9:30 AM — 6:00 PM
7/8 BBK w/Liberty Benton -BMS/BHS gym
@ 12:00 PM — 3:00 PM
Swimming/Diving @ Bath w/Van Wert
@ 1:00 PM — 4:00 PM
JV/V BBK w/Northview
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Snowcoming Dance
@ 8:30 PM — 10:30 PM
Snowcoming
@ 8:30 PM — 10:30 PM
Location
Cafeteria