Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, January 27, 2019
UpGym-Arnold Bball
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Gym-Futsal Niese
@ 4:00 PM — 8:00 PM
LwrGym-Girls Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
AUD-Lightshines Rehearsal
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, January 28, 2019
Academic League @ Napoleon w/ Patrick Henry
ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:15 PM — 7:00 PM
CANCELED - Bowling w/Liberty Center
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
CANCELED - 7/8 Wrestling @ Archbold w/Swanton/Hudson
@ 4:30 PM — 7:30 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
CANCELED - Swim/Dive w/Bowling Green
@ 5:30 PM — 8:30 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELED - JV/V GBK w/Southview
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Williams County Spelling Bee at Montpelier - Canceled
@ 6:30 PM — 8:30 PM
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
LwrGym-Boys Bball Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
UpGym-Cheer Camp
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - 7/8 BBK w/Archbold
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
CANCELLED - 7/8 GBK @ Archbold
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
CANCELLED - 9th BBK vs Wauseon
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
ElmHalls-P/R Walking Program
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
C1360/PracticeRms- Little Bear Band
@ 2:45 PM — 3:30 PM
ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
CANCELLED - Coaches - PAV Class at Archbold
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
LwrGym-Men's 30 Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
UpGym-P/R Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Thursday, January 31, 2019
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
UpGym-Cheer Camp
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - 7/8 BBK w/Hicksville
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
CANCELLED - JV/V GBK @ Delta
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - Wrestling w/Liberty Center, Montpelier, Patrick Henry
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
ElmHalls-P/R Walking Program
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
4th & 5th Grade Music Concert-Art & Ed.
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, February 1, 2019
Bowling w/Swanton
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Dive @ Margaretta Invitational
@ 4:00 PM — 8:00 PM
JV/V BBK w/ Delta
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Saturday, February 2, 2019
Gyms-BYB
@ 8:00 AM — 1:00 PM
7/8 Wrestling NWOAL Championship @ Swanton
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Bowling - Muskingum University Invitational @ Rossford
@ 9:30 AM — 6:00 PM
JV/V GBK w/Bowling Green
@ 12:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ St. John's Jesuit
@ 1:00 PM — 2:30 PM
Snowcoming Dance
@ 8:00 PM — 10:00 PM