Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, January 6, 2019
Winter Break
UpGym-Arnold Bball
@ 2:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Gym-Futsal Niese
@ 4:00 PM — 8:00 PM
LwrGym-Girls Bball
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
AUD-Lightshines Rehearsal
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Monday, January 7, 2019
Classes resume
Academic League @ Archbold w/ Wauseon
ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Commons-Cheer
@ 3:15 PM — 7:00 PM
Bowling w/Delta
@ 4:00 PM — 6:30 PM
7/8 BBK w/Tinora
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Four County Career Center Open House
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Staff Meeting
@ 7:30 AM — 8:00 AM
Location
Ben Lupo's Room

ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
7/8 GBK @ Antwerp
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Swim @ Wauseon w/Springfield
@ 5:30 PM — 8:30 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
JV/V GBK w/Napoleon
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
ElmHalls-P/R Walking Program
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
PTO Meeting
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
Art room or Room #4 (Ledyard)

Wednesday, January 9, 2019
1st Semester Exam Grades Due by Teachers
@ 1:00 PM — 1:00 PM
ChoirRm- Voice Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
ChoirRm-OMEA District 1 Winter Meeting
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
LwrGym-Men's 30 Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
UpGym-P/R Vball
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
MultiPurp-Softball Board
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Thursday, January 10, 2019
Intervention Staff Meeting
@ 7:30 AM — 7:55 AM
Orchestra Rm 137 Private Lessons
@ 3:00 PM — 5:00 PM
7/8 GBK w/Napoleon
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
9 (2quarters)/JV/V BBK w/Swanton
@ 5:00 PM — 9:30 PM
GYMS-Bryan Bears Bball
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Wrestling @ Swanton w/PH
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
ElmHalls-P/R Walking Program
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
GYM-FCCS Basketball Tournament
Bowling @ Evergreen
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
JV/V GBK @ Swanton
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Saturday, January 12, 2019
GYM-FCCS Basketball Tournament
Gyms-BYB
@ 8:00 AM — 1:00 PM
7/8 Wrestling @ Archbold Invitational
@ 9:00 AM — 1:00 PM
LwrGym-Arnold
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
JV/V BBK @ Northview
@ 6:00 PM — 9:30 PM